Fecha 1
Capurro 87 Albatros 67
Malvín Sur 79 Yale 56
Cordón 63 Capitol 59
Larre Borges 79 Stockolmo 45
Bohemios 93 Tabaré 50
Montevideo 92 Reducto 79
U. Atlética 104 Miramar 83
Libre Larrañaga
Fecha 2
 Capurro 65 Larrañaga 75
Malvín Sur 104 Miramar 87
Cordón 97 Albatros 73
Larre Borges 82 Yale 59
Bohemios 98 Capitol 48
Stockolmo 73 Montevideo 61
Reducto 78 Tabaré 70
Libre Unión Atlética
Fecha 3
Malvín Sur 77 U. Atlética 92
Cordón 89 Larrañaga 72
Larre Borges 87 Miramar 63
Bohemios 116 Albatros 40
Montevideo 97 Yale 78
Reducto 101 Capitol 105
Tabaré 92 Stockolmo 77
Libre Capurro
Fecha 4
Cordón 59 Capurro 67
Larre Borges 84 U. Atlética 91
Bohemios 90 Larrañaga 45
Montevideo 81 Miramar 82
Reducto 77 Albatros 66
Tabaré 90 Yale 57
Stockolmo 75 Capitol 60
Libre Malvín Sur
Fecha 5
Larre Borges 80 Malvín Sur 94
Bohemios 96 Capurro 59
Montevideo 75 U. Atlética 84
Reducto 85 Larrañaga 81
Tabaré 104 Miramar 69
Stockolmo 63 Albatros 71
Capitol 71 Yale 66
Libre Cordón
Fecha 6
Bohemios 90 Cordón 55
Montevideo 96 Malvín Sur 104
Reducto 56 Capurro 84
Tabaré* Unión Atlética*
Stockolmo 71 Larrañaga 74
Capitol 75 Miramar 68
Yale 81 Albatros 75
Libre Larre Borges

(*) Suspendido por incidentes 

Fecha 7
Larre Borges 83 Montevideo 72
Cordón 92 Reducto 80
Malvín Sur 81 Tabaré 78
Capurro 66 Stockolmo 67
U. Atlética 88 Capitol 81
Larrañaga 76 Yale 70
Miramar 84 Albatros 78
Libre Bohemios
Fecha 8
Reducto 58 Bohemios 76
Tabaré 74 Lare Borges 89
Stockolmo 66 Cordón 60
Capitol 79 Malvín Sur 86
Yale 66 Capurro 69
Albatros 60 U. Atlética 93
Miramar 70 Larrañaga 64
Libre Montevideo
Fecha 9
Montevideo 50 Tabaré 79
Bohemios 77 Stockolmo 44
Larre Borges 91 Capitol 85
Cordón 68 Yale 59
Malvín Sur 98 Albatros 66
Capurro 84 Miramar 62
U. Atlética 92 Larrañaga 82
Libre Reducto
Fecha 10
Stockolmo G Reducto P
Capitol 88 Montevideo 82
Yale 42 Bohemios 101
Albatros 64 Larre Borges 84
Miramar 63 Cordón 64
Larrañaga 69 Malvín Sur 75
U. Atlética 78 Capurro 59
Libre Tabaré
Fecha 11
Capitol 86 Tabaré 77
Yale 96 Reducto 78
Albatros 67 Montevideo 76
Miramar Bohemios
Larrañaga Larre Borges
U. Atlética 82 Cordón 77
Capurro 96 Malvín Sur 78
Libre Stockolmo
Fecha 12
Yale Stockolmo
Albatros Tabaré
Miramar Reducto
Larrañaga Montevideo
Unión Atlética Bohemios
Capurro Larre Borges
Malvín Sur Cordón
Libre Capitol
Fecha 13
Albatros Capitol
Miramar Stockolmo
Larrañaga Tabaré
Unión Atlética Reducto
Capurro Montevideo
Malvín Sur Bohemios
Cordón Larre Borges
Libre Yale
Fecha 14
Miramar Yale
Stockolmo Capitol
Unión Atlética Stockolmo
Capurro Tabaré
Malvín Sur Reducto
Cordón Monteivdeo
Larre Borges Bohemios
Libre Albatros
Fecha 15
Larrañaga Albatros
Unión Atlética Yale
Capurro Capitol
Malvín Sur Stockolmo
Cordón Tabaré
Larre Borges Reducto
Bohemios Montevideo
Libre Miramar