Segunda Rueda

Fecha 1
Albatros 59 Capurro 73
Yale 62 Malvín Sur 61
Capitol 80 Cordón 85
Stockolmo 64 Larre Borges 65
Tabaré 64 Bohemios 80
Reducto 64 Montevideo 73
Miramar 74 U. Atlética 80
Libre Larrañaga

 

Fecha 2
Larrañaga 68 Capurro 63
Miramar 85 Malvín Sur 67
Albatros 65 Cordón 76
Yale 79 Larre Borges 89
Capitol 39 Bohemios 88
Montevideo 57 Stockolmo 68
Tabaré 79 Reducto 85
Libre Unión Atlética
Fecha 3
U.Atlética 88 Malvín Sur 90
Larrañaga 63 Cordón 56
Miramar 75 Larre Borges 65
Albatros 48 Bohemios 97
Yale 84 Montevideo 79
Capitol 80 Reducto 89
Stockolmo 83 Tabaré 71
Libre Capurro
Fecha 4
Capurro 80 Cordón 66
U. Atlética Larre Borges
Larrañaga 80 Bohemios 96
Miramar 73 Montevideo 66
Albatros 67 Reducto 73
Yale 85 Tabaré 77
Capitol Stockolmo
Libre Malvín Sur
Fecha 5
Malvín Sur 73 Larre Borges 85
Capurro Bohemios
U. Atlética 64 Montevideo 53
Larrañaga 59 Reducto 72
Miramar G Tabaré P
Albatros 38 Stockolmo 85
Yale 67 Capitol 72
Libre Cordón
Fecha 6
Cordón 72 Bohemios 94
Malvín Sur 57 Montevideo 66
Capurro 99 Reducto 88
U.Atlética 84 Tabaré 61
Larrañaga 75 Stockolmo 73
Miramar 74 Capitol 71
Albatros 63 Yale 60
Libre Larre Borges
Fecha 7
Montevideo 66 Larre Borges 82
Reducto 69 Cordón 53
Tabaré 82 Malvín Sur 76
Stockolmo 63 Capurro 67
Capitol 71 U. Atlética 90
Yale 86 Larrañaga 78
Albatros 64 Miramar 87
Libre Bohemios

 

Fecha 8
Bohemios 83 Reducto 68
Larre Borges 77 Tabaré 79
Cordón 52 Stockolmo 63
Malvín Sur 85 Capitol 73
Capurro 75 Yale 67
U. Atlética 89 Albatros 41
Larrañaga 68 Miramar 74
Libre Montevideo

 

Fecha 9
Tabaré 70 Montevideo 81
Stockolmo 65 Bohemios 70
Capitol Larre Borges
Yale 61 Cordón 65
Albatros 63 Malvín Sur 87
Miramar 63 Capurro 71
Larrañaga 66 U. Atlética 75
Libre Reducto
Fecha 10
Reducto 79 Stockolmo 71
Montevideo Capitol
Yale 73 Bohemios 88
Larre Borges 82 Albatros 46
Cordón 66 Miramar 74
Malvín Sur 78 Larrañaga 72
Capurro 81 U.Atlética 78
Libre Tabaré

 

Fecha 11
Tabaré Capitol
Reducto 84 Yale 75
Montevideo 68 Albatros 63
Bohemios G Miramar P
Larre Borges 74 Larrañaga 75
Cordón 55 U. Atlética 92
Malvín Sur 86 Capurro 80
Libre Stockolmo

 

Fecha 12
Stockolmo Yale
Tabaré Albatros
Reducto Miramar
Montevideo Larrañaga
Bohemios U. Atlética
Larre Borges Capurro
Cordón Malvín Sur
Libre Capitol
Fecha 13
Capitol Albatros
Stockolmo Miramar
Tabaré Larrañaga
Reducto U. Atlética
Montevideo Capurro
Bohemios Malvín Sur
Larre Borges Cordón
Libre Yale

 

Fecha 14
Yale Miramar
Capitol Larrañaga
Stockolmo U. Atlética
Tabaré Capurro
Reducto Malvín Sur
Montevideo Cordón
Bohemios Larre Borges
Libre Albatros

 

Fecha 15
Larrañaga Albatros
Yale U. Atlética
Capitol Capurro
Stockolmo Malvín Sur
Tabaré Cordón
Reducto Larre Borges
Montevideo Bohemios
Libre Miramar

 

Primera Rueda

Fecha 1
Capurro 87 Albatros 67
Malvín Sur 75 Yale 56
Cordón 63 Capitol 59
Larre Borges 77 Stockolmo 45
Bohemios 93 Tabaré 50
Montevideo 92 Reducto 74
U. Atlética 104 Miramar 83
Libre Larrañaga
Fecha 2
 Capurro 65 Larrañaga 75
Malvín Sur 104 Miramar 87
Cordón 97 Albatros 73
Larre Borges 82 Yale 59
Bohemios 98 Capitol 48
Stockolmo 73 Montevideo 61
Reducto 78 Tabaré 70
Libre Unión Atlética
Fecha 3
Malvín Sur 77 U. Atlética 93
Cordón 89 Larrañaga 72
Larre Borges 87 Miramar 63
Bohemios 116 Albatros 40
Montevideo 97 Yale 78
Reducto 100 Capitol 105
Tabaré 92 Stockolmo 77
Libre Capurro
Fecha 4
Cordón 59 Capurro 67
Larre Borges 84 U. Atlética 91
Bohemios 90 Larrañaga 45
Montevideo 81 Miramar 82
Reducto 77 Albatros 66
Tabaré 90 Yale 57
Stockolmo 67 Capitol 50
Libre Malvín Sur
Fecha 5
Larre Borges 80 Malvín Sur 94
Bohemios 96 Capurro 59
Montevideo 75 U. Atlética 84
Reducto 85 Larrañaga 81
Tabaré 104 Miramar 69
Stockolmo 63 Albatros 71
Capitol 71 Yale 66
Libre Cordón
Fecha 6
Bohemios 90 Cordón 55
Montevideo 96 Malvín Sur 104
Reducto 56 Capurro 84
Tabaré 75 U. Atlética 99
Stockolmo 71 Larrañaga 74
Capitol 75 Miramar 68
Yale 81 Albatros 75
Libre Larre Borges

 

Fecha 7
Larre Borges 83 Montevideo 72
Cordón 92 Reducto 80
Malvín Sur 81 Tabaré 78
Capurro 66 Stockolmo 67
U. Atlética 88 Capitol 81
Larrañaga 77 Yale 70
Miramar 84 Albatros 78
Libre Bohemios
Fecha 8
Reducto 58 Bohemios 76
Tabaré 74 Lare Borges 89
Stockolmo 66 Cordón 60
Capitol 79 Malvín Sur 86
Yale 66 Capurro 69
Albatros 60 U. Atlética 93
Miramar 69 Larrañaga 64
Libre Montevideo
Fecha 9
Montevideo 50 Tabaré 79
Bohemios 77 Stockolmo 44
Larre Borges 91 Capitol 85
Cordón 68 Yale 59
Malvín Sur 98 Albatros 64
Capurro 82 Miramar 62
U. Atlética 92 Larrañaga 82
Libre Reducto
Fecha 10
Stockolmo 65 Reducto 54
Capitol 88 Montevideo 82
Yale 42 Bohemios 101
Albatros 64 Larre Borges 84
Miramar 63 Cordón 64
Larrañaga 69 Malvín Sur 75
U. Atlética 78 Capurro 59
Libre Tabaré
Fecha 11
Capitol 86 Tabaré 77
Yale 96 Reducto 72
Albatros 67 Montevideo 76
Miramar 70 Bohemios 97
Larrañaga 89 Larre Borges 87
U. Atlética 82 Cordón 77
Capurro 96 Malvín Sur 78
Libre Stockolmo
Fecha 12
Yale 65 Stockolmo 81
Albatros 63 Tabaré 71
Miramar 68 Reducto 70
Larrañaga 70 Montevideo 73
U. Atlética 49 Bohemios 69
Capurro 88 Larre Borges 69
Malvín Sur 98 Cordón 80
Libre Capitol

 

Fecha 13
Albatros 89 Capitol 73
Miramar 57 Stockolmo 64
Larrañaga 67 Tabaré 78
U. Atlética 80 Reducto 60
Capurro 69 Montevideo 66
Malvín Sur 76 Bohemios 93
Cordón 87 Larre Borges 75
Libre Yale
Fecha 14
Miramar 82 Yale 77
Larrañaga 87 Capitol 79
U. Atlética 71 Stockolmo 74
Capurro 70 Tabaré 57
Malvín Sur 92 Reducto 81
Cordón 76 Montevideo 74
Larre Borges 56 Bohemios 90
Libre Albatros
Fecha 15
Albatros 47 Larrañaga 68
U. Atlética 93 Yale 60
Capurro 86 Capitol 63
Malvín Sur 70 Stockolmo 67
Cordón 64 Tabaré 67
Larre Borges 81 Reducto 77
Bohemios 81 Montevideo 53
Libre Miramar