Copa de Oro

Fecha 1
H.Macabi 59 Defensor Sp 68
Malvín 73 Bohemios 56
Fecha 2
Defensor Sp 69 Bohemios 78
Malvín 78 H.Macabi 53

 

Fecha 3
Bohemios 69 H.Macabi 56
Malvín 49 Defensor Sp 64

 

Fecha 4
Defensor Sp 77 H.Macabi 50
Bohemios 54 Malvín 72

 

Fecha 5
Bohemios 62 Defensor Sp 72
H.Macabi 59 Malvín 56
Fecha 6
H.Macabi 47 Bohemios 58
Defensor Sp 61 Malvín 57
Fecha 7
Defensor Sp 70 H.Macabi 61
Bohemios 64 Malvín 47
Fecha 8
H.Macabi 52 Bohemios 72
Malvín 71 Defensor Sp 61
Fecha 9
Defensor Sp Bohemios
Malvín H.Macabi

Copa de Plata

Fecha 1
Atenas 61 Capurro 67
Paysandú 46 Cordón 78
Libre Aguada
Fecha 2
Capurro 92 Paysandú 24
Atenas 42 Aguada 70
Libre Cordón
Fecha 3
Paysandú 52 Atenas 55
Aguada 36 Cordón 65
Libre Capurro
Fecha 4
Aguada 58 Paysandú 52
Cordón 54 Capurro 59
Libre Atenas

 

Fecha 5
Cordón 67 Atenas 59
Capurro 74 Aguada 34
Libre Paysandú
Fecha 6
Cordón 81 Paysandú 48
Capurro 91 Atenas 50
Libre Aguada
Fecha 7
Paysandú 38 Capurro 60
Aguada 72 Atenas 59
Libre Cordón

 

Fecha 8
Atenas 61 Paysandú 58
Cordón 66 Aguada 51
Libre Capurro

 

Fecha 9
Paysandú 67 Aguada 59
Capurro 46 Cordón 50
Libre Atenas
Fecha 10
Atenas 53 Cordón 75
Capurro 57 Aguada 33
Libre Paysandú

 

Fecha 11
Capurro 66 Paysandú 46
Aguada 39 Atenas 62
Libre Cordón
Fecha 12
Cordón 73 Paysandú 44
Atenas 50 Capurro 79
Libre Aguada
Fecha 13
Paysandú 67 Atenas 66
Aguada 44 Cordón 61
Libre Capurro
Fecha 14
Aguada Paysandú
Cordón 55 Capurro 46
Libre Atenas
Fecha 15
Cordón Atenas
Capurro Aguada
Libre Paysandú

Torneo Clasificatorio

Fecha 1
Defensor Sp 72 Malvín 79
Paysandú 47 Capurro 40
Cordón 64 Aguada 44
Atenas 24 H.Macabi 115
Libre Bohemios
Fecha 2
 Bohemios 129 Atenas 15
Malvín 68 Cordón 56
H. Macabi 87 Paysandú 35
Aguada 17 Defensor Sp 113
Libre Capurro
Fecha 3
Capurro 49 Bohemios 91
Paysandú 36 Malvín 99
H.Macabi 52 Cordón 40
Atenas 57 Aguada 63
Libre Defensor Sp
Fecha 4
Aguada 43 H.Macabi 77
Capurro 85 Atenas 33
Bohemios 95 Paysandú 28
Defensor Sp 72 Cordón 57
Libre Malvín
Fecha 5
H.Macabi 45 Defensor Sp 56
Capurro 55 Malvín 60
Aguada 10 Bohemios 107
Atenas 49 Paysandú 53
Libre Cordón
Fecha 6
Malvín 95 Atenas 31
Cordón 46 Capurro 45
Bohemios 65 H.Macabi 59
Paysandú 30 Defensor Sp 88
Libre Aguada
Fecha 7
H.Macabi 68 Capurro 46
Defensor Sp 70 Bohemios 74
Malvín 78 Aguada 19
Cordón 57 Paysandú 37
Libre Atenas
Fecha 8
Capurro 39 Defensor Sp 77
Bohemios 65 Malvín 62
Paysandú 62 Aguada 43
Atenas 46 Cordón 69
Libre H.Macabi
Fecha 9
Aguada 47 Capurro 54
Cordón 55 Bohemios 73
Malvín 69 H.Macabi 61
Defensor Sp 84 Atenas 29
Libre Paysandú